Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P

Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P
Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P
Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P
Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P
Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P
3.000.000 
  • Thương hiệu: TP-LINK
  • Tình trạng: Mới 100%
  • Model: TL-SL1218P
  • Cổng 16 × PoE + 10/100 Mbps RJ45
  • 2 cổng Gigabit RJ45 và khe cắm 1 × kết hợp Gigabit SFP.
  • Công suất nguồn PoE cao với tối đa 30 W cho mỗi cổng PoE và 150 W cho tất cả các cổng PoE. 
  • Bảo hành: 36 tháng

Giới thiệu sản phẩm

Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port TL-SL1218P

16-Port PoE+ 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1218P

 

Xem thêm

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Gigabit Switch TP-Link 16 Port POE TL-SL1218P”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Thông số kỹ thuật

 

TL-SL1218P

HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface • 16× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
• 2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
• 1× Combo Gigabit SFP Slot
Network Media • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
• EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
• EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
• 1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
• EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
• 1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 2 Fans
Physical Security Lock Yes
Power Supply 100–240V AC, 50/60 Hz
PoE+ Ports(RJ45) • Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
• PoE Ports: Ports 1–16
• PoE Power Budget: 150 W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in
(440 × 180 × 44 mm)
Max Power Consumption • 12.7 W (no power device connected)
• 172.8 W (with 150W power devices connected)
Max Heat Dissipation • 43.3 BTU/h (no power device connected)
• 589.3 BTU/h (with 150W power devices connected)
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity 7.2 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 5.36 Mpps
MAC Address Table 8K
Jumbo Frame 10 KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Advanced Features • Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
• Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
• Priority Mode
• Isolation Mode
• Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging
• IEEE802.3x Flow Control
Transmission Method Store-And-Forward
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents • TL-SL1218P
• Power Cable
• Installation Guide
• Two mounting brackets
Environment • Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
• Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
• Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing
• Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing