Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
85.000.000 
  • Thương hiệu: TP-LINK
  • Tình trạng: Mới 100%
  • Model: T3700G-52TQ
  • Các giao thức định tuyến lớp 3 phong phú bao gồm RIP / OSPF / ECMP / VRRP hỗ trợ mạng có thể mở rộng
  • Đường truyền lên Ethernet 10 Gigabit cung cấp các ứng dụng băng thông cao để giảm tắc nghẽn và phân phối dữ liệu trơn tru
  • Cổng Bảng điều khiển RJ45 / Micro-USB và cổng Quản lý ngoài băng tần cung cấp nhiều tùy chọn quản lý
  • Bảo hành: 36 tháng

Giới thiệu sản phẩm

Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

Overview

TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series L3 managed switches are designed to form highly accessible, scalable and robust networks. With an extensive suite of routing protocols, 10Gbps wired speeds, physical stacking technology, diverse management features and an optional redundant external power unit, TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series provide a reliable, secure and cost-effective solution for enterprise, campus and ISP networks.

Advanced L3 Features

T3700 series switches support Layer 3 routing protocols that include Static Routing, RIP, OSPF and VRRP, helping to build scalable, reliable networks. Multicast routing protocols such as PIM-SM and PIM-DM guarantee efficient routing for multicast groups.

 

Physical Stacking Technology

The switches are equipped with 2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ ports which can be used for stacking. T3700G-52TQ supports up to 8 switches for network simplification, and up to 384 GE, 32 Gigabit combo SFP and 32 10G SFP+ ports per physical stack, providing up to 1408Gbps total switching capacity for the network. With all units identified by a simple IP address, the stack can be easily configured and monitored.

 

 

Rich Out-of-band management port

T3700 series switches provide 3 kinds of out-of-band management ports: RJ45 console ports, Micro-USB console ports and RJ45 out-of-band management ports. Micro-USB console ports are designed for those laptop computers which do not support the RS232 (DB9) interface. Customers can use a USB cable to manage switches through the CLI (command-line interface). The RJ45 out-of-band management port is used solely for web management, leaving the RJ45 ports free for data transmission.

Xem thêm

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

Thông số kỹ thuật

T3700G-52TQ

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional)
1 Micro-USB, 1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Management Port
1 USB Slot
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-LR
10GBASE-SR
Fan Quantity 2 Removable
Physical Security Lock No
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dual Hot-swappable power supply module: PSM150 (Maximum Output Power: 150W)
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.32*16.55*1.73 in. (440*420*44 mm)
Mounting Rack Mountable
Max Power Consumption 58.82W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation 200.69 BTU/h
PHYSICAL STACKING
Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables TXM431-SR
TXM431-LR
TXC432-CU1M
TXC432-CU3M
Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable 2 SFP+
Stacking Speed (Per Port) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
No. of Units Per Stack 8
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity Up to 176Gbps for a standalone switch
Packet Forwarding Rate Up to 130.9Mpps for a standalone switch
MAC Address Table 32K
Packet Buffer Memory 4MB
Jumbo Frame 12KB
Number of Routes 8K IPv4
Number of Static Routes 256 IPv4
Number of IP Interfaces 128 IPv4
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Ingress/Egress DiffServ
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
MVR
802.3ad LACP (Up to 64 aggregation groups, 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
Security IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
IEEE 802.1X
AAA
Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication and Accounting
DoS Defence
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
IP Source Guard
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Access Control list
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
L3 Features Wire-speed IP forwarding
Static Routing
RIP v1, v2
OSPF v2
ECMP
PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
DHCP Server/Relay
ARP Proxy
VRRP
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Dual Image
IPv6 Management
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing