Trang chủ Sản phẩm Thiết bị mạng Switch - Hub Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
85.000.000 VND
  • Thương hiệu: TP-LINK
  • Tình trạng: Mới 100%
  • Các giao thức định tuyến lớp 3 phong phú bao gồm RIP / OSPF / ECMP / VRRP hỗ trợ mạng có thể mở rộng
  • Đường truyền lên Ethernet 10 Gigabit cung cấp các ứng dụng băng thông cao để giảm tắc nghẽn và phân phối dữ liệu trơn tru
  • Cổng Bảng điều khiển RJ45 / Micro-USB và cổng Quản lý ngoài băng tần cung cấp nhiều tùy chọn quản lý
  • Bảo hành: 36 tháng

Giới thiệu sản phẩm

Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

Overview

TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series L3 managed switches are designed to form highly accessible, scalable and robust networks. With an extensive suite of routing protocols, 10Gbps wired speeds, physical stacking technology, diverse management features and an optional redundant external power unit, TP-Link’s JetStream T3700 series provide a reliable, secure and cost-effective solution for enterprise, campus and ISP networks.

Advanced L3 Features

T3700 series switches support Layer 3 routing protocols that include Static Routing, RIP, OSPF and VRRP, helping to build scalable, reliable networks. Multicast routing protocols such as PIM-SM and PIM-DM guarantee efficient routing for multicast groups.

 

Physical Stacking Technology

The switches are equipped with 2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ ports which can be used for stacking. T3700G-52TQ supports up to 8 switches for network simplification, and up to 384 GE, 32 Gigabit combo SFP and 32 10G SFP+ ports per physical stack, providing up to 1408Gbps total switching capacity for the network. With all units identified by a simple IP address, the stack can be easily configured and monitored.

 

 

Rich Out-of-band management port

T3700 series switches provide 3 kinds of out-of-band management ports: RJ45 console ports, Micro-USB console ports and RJ45 out-of-band management ports. Micro-USB console ports are designed for those laptop computers which do not support the RS232 (DB9) interface. Customers can use a USB cable to manage switches through the CLI (command-line interface). The RJ45 out-of-band management port is used solely for web management, leaving the RJ45 ports free for data transmission.

Xem thêm

Đánh giá Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps

5 0% | 0 đánh giá
4 0% | 0 đánh giá
3 0% | 0 đánh giá
2 0% | 0 đánh giá
1 0% | 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá Switch TP-Link T3700G-52TQ 52-port 10/100/1000Mbps
Gửi ảnh chụp thực tế
0 ký tự (tối thiểu 10)
    +

    Chưa có đánh giá nào.

    Chưa có bình luận nào

    Thông số kỹ thuật

    • Thương hiệu: TP-LINK
    • Bảo hành: 36 tháng
    • Tình trạng: Mới 100%
    • TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
    • Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
    • Giao diện 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
      (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
      4 combo gigabit SFP Slots
      Up to 4 10G SFP+ Slots (2 fixed and 2 optional 10G SFP+ Slots)
      1 Console Port
    • Mạng Media
      10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
      100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
      100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
      1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
      10GBASE-LR
      10GBASE-SR
    • Số lượng quạt 2 Removable
    • Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
    • Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.32*13*1.73 in.(440*330*44 mm)
    • Lắp Rack Mountable
    • Tiêu thụ điện tối đa 58.82W (220V/50Hz)
    • Max Heat Dissipation 200.69 BTU/h
    • PHYSICAL STACKING
    • Installable SFP+ Transceivers and Direct Attach Copper (DAC) Cables
      TXM431-SR
      TXM431-LR
      TXC432-CU1M
      TXC432-CU3M
    • Max Number of Stacking Ports Installable 2 SFP+
    • No. of Units Per Stack 8
    • Stacking Speed (Per Port) 20 Gbps (Full-Duplex)
    • HIỆU SUẤT
    • Switching Capacity Up to 128Gbps for a standalone switch
    • Bandwidth/Backplane Up to 320Gbps when 8 units in the stack
    • Tốc độ chuyển gói Up to 95.2Mpps for a standalone switch
    • Bảng địa chỉ MAC 32K
    • Bộ nhớ đệm gói 16 Mbits
    • Khung Jumbo 10240 Bytes
    • Number of Routes 12K
    • Number of Static Routes 256
    • Number of IP Interfaces 128
    • TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM
    • Chất lượng dịch vụ
      Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
      Support 8 priority queues
      Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
      Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
      Voice VLAN
      L2 Features IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
      802.3ad LACP (Up to 32 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
      Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
      BPDU Filtering/Guard
      TC/Root Protect
      Loop back detection
      802.3x Flow Control
      VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
      IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/MAC VLAN/Protocol VLAN/QinQ/Private VLAN/GVRP
      Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
      Time Range Based
    • Bảo mật
      IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
      IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN
      DoS Defence
      Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
      SSH v1/v2
      SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
      Port Security
      Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
      L3 Features Wire-speed IP forwarding
      Static Routing
      RIP v1, v2
      OSPF v2
      ECMP
      PIM-SM/PIM-DM/IGMP
      DHCP Server/Relay
      ARP Proxy
      VRRP
    • Quản lý Web-based GUI and CLI management
      SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
      RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
      DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
      CPU Monitoring
      Port Mirroring
      Time Setting: SNTP
      Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
      Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
      System Diagnose: VCT
      SYSLOG & Public MIBS
      Dual Image
    • KHÁC
    • Chứng chỉ CE, FCC, RoHS
    • Sản phẩm bao gồm Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet
    • System Requirements
      Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
    • Môi trường
      Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
      Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
      Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
      Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing